Students Level

  1. Muhammad Qaed Aflah bin Mohamad Al Faiz, Gold Medal, 1st victory Open Taekwondo Championship 2024 organized by Kelab Taekwondo Victory (Inter-Club Level)

  2. Wan Dameer Hazim Bin Wan Dzulkarnaien, Champion (Male Category)Kejohanan Memanah Tertutup GASIS 2024 organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) (State Level)

  3. Muhammad Qaed Aflah Bin Mohamad Al-Faiz , Second Place(Male Category)Kejohanan Memanah Tertutup GASIS 2024 organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) (State Level)

  4. Muhammad Qaed Aflah Bin Mohamad Al-Faiz , Third Place (Male Category)Kejohanan Memanah Tertutup GASIS 2024 organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) (State Level)

  5. Murshida Auni Binti Amir Munzir, Champion (Female Category)Kejohanan Memanah Tertutup GASIS 2024 organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) (State Level)

  6. Balqis Azalea Binti Nizammudin, Second Place (Female Category)Kejohanan Memanah Tertutup GASIS 2024 organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) (State Level)

  7. Wan Damia Humaira Binti Wan Dzulkarnaien, Third Place (Female Category)Kejohanan Memanah Tertutup GASIS 2024 organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) (State Level)

  8. Ayra Nur Zahra Binti Muhammad Naim, First Place (6-years old Category), organized by Interactive Math-Rific Challenge, organized by Techup Kids Learning in collaboration with Marshall Cavendish Education (National Level)

  9. Da’ie Arrahman Bin Muhammad Danial, First Place (8-years old Category), organized by Interactive Math-Rific Challenge, organized by Techup Kids Learning in collaboration with Marshall Cavendish Education (National Level)

  10. Khalifi Zikri Bin Mohd Hafidz, First Place (11-years old Category), organized by Interactive Math-Rific Challenge, organized by Techup Kids Learning in collaboration with Marshall Cavendish Education (National Level)

  11. Aryan Hadif Bin Mohd Adli Hisham, Second Place (12-years old Category), organized by Interactive Math-Rific Challenge, organized by Techup Kids Learning in collaboration with Marshall Cavendish Education (National Level)

  12. Eji Fayyad Bin Amir Haris, Second Place (9-years old Category), organized by Interactive Math-Rific Challenge, organized by Techup Kids Learning in collaboration with Marshall Cavendish Education (National Level)

  13. Hana Sofia Binti Muhammad Nurudin, First Place (9-years old Category), organized by Interactive Math-Rific Challenge, organized by Techup Kids Learning in collaboration with Marshall Cavendish Education (National Level)

  1. Muhammad Qaed Aflah bin Mohamad Al Faiz, Syed Fannany Rayyan bin Syed Syeirwan Amriesyam, Umar Haziq bin Zurai Azmi, Muhammad Fahim bin Muhammad Fariz, Gold Medal Award for the project titled “Wind to Electric – Engineering Model of Wind Turbine in Malaysia“, The International Intelligence Frontier Science Innovation and Competition (II-FIC) organized by Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (International Level).

  2. Muhammad Eusoff Yaq’n bin Omar, Muhammad Haziq Amin Bin R. Nizan, Hana Sofea Binti Mohd Azhan, Afnan Luqman bin Mohd Azhan, Gold Medal Award for the project titled “Learning Islamic Studies Through Role-Playing Game (RPG)“, The International Intelligence Frontier Science Innovation and Competition (II-FIC) organized by Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (International Level).

  3. Muhammad Emir Ismail, Nur Adila Aqila binti Ahmad Haniff, Safwatunnisa Binti Rahimi, Gold Medal Award for the Project Titled “Arduino Powered Real-Time Library Seating Availability System“, The International Innovation & Design in Library & Information Science (InDeLiB) organized by Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM) Kedah (International Level)

  4. Muhammad Emir Ismail Bin Sahrani, Bronze Medal Award (Top 50%), Final Round, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  5. Da’ie Arrahmaan Bin Muhammad Danial, Silver Medal Award (Top 10%), 7-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  6. Muhammad Emir Ismail Bin Sahrani, Silver Medal Award (Top 10%), 9-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  7. Safwatunnisa Bt Rahimi, Bronze Medal Award (Top 20%), 7-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  8. Sheikh Ahmad Haidar Bin Sheikh Khuzaifah, Bronze Medal Award (Top 20%), 11-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023
    organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  9. Muhammad Rayyan Bin Mohamad Shafreman, Bronze Medal Award (Top 20%), 11-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  10. Aryan Hadif Bin Mohd Adli Hisham, Bronze Medal Award (Top 20%), 11-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023
    organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  11. Dayyan Arroshedeen Bin Muhammad Danial, Bronze Medal Award (Top 20%), 9-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023
    organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  12. Auni Safiyya Mohd Shah, Bronze Medal Award (Top 20%), 9-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by
    Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  13. Feeras Eusoff Bin Anhar Hafiz, Bronze Medalists Award (Top 20%), 12-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level)

  14. Muhammad Mu’izz Bin Muhammad Imran, Honourable  (Top 40%), 12-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia(National Level).

  15. Siti Haura’ Insiyyah Bt. Sheikh Khuzaifah, Honourable (Top 40%), 12-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level)

  16. Umar Haziq Bin Zurai Azmi, Honourable (Top 40%), 11-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level)

  17. Sharfa Alya Irdina Binti Mohd Zainudin, Honourable (Top 40%), 10-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level)

  18. Muhammad Aamir Ikhwan Bin Mohd Fauzi, Honourable (Top 40%), 10-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level)

  19. Wan Dameer Hazim Bin Wan Dzulkarnaien, Honourable (Top 40%), 9-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level)

  20. Anas Ahmad Bin Mohd Faiz, Honourable  (Top 40%), 8-year-old category, National Think Mathematics Competition 2023 organized by Think Academy Malaysia (National Level).

  21. Muhammad Qaed Aflah bin Mohamad Al Faiz, Silver Medal, Kejohanan Taekwondo Antara Sekolah-Sekolah Negeri Selangor 2023 organized by Taekwondo Negeri Selangor (WTF) (State Level)

  22. Zara Aisy Nurhannah Binti Muhammad Adam, Second place, Malay Public Speaking (Female), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS), (District Level).
  23. Ameera Izzah Binti Mohd Fitri, Third Place, Arabic Public Speaking (Female), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS), (District Level).
  24. Ayesha Nayyirah Binti Md Mahmudul Hasan, First place, Arabic Lecture (Female), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) 2023.
  25. Ameera Izzah Binti Mohd Fitri, First place, Arabic Public Speaking (Female), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS), (Zone Level).
  26. Zara Aisy Nurhannah Binti Muhammad Adam, Second place, Malay Public Speaking (Female), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS), (Zone Level).
  27. Nurul Delisha Amani Binti Zulhisham, Second place, Al-Quran Recitation (Female), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS), (Zone Level).
  28. Iman Al-Fayyadh Bin Muhammad Zul Izaan, Third Place, Khat Writing Level 1 (Male), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL), organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS), (Zone Level).
  29. Qiesya Zafeera – Second Place in Colouring Competition (Lower Primary), Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) Carnival 2023 organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS)
  30. Muhammad Qaed Aflah bin Mohamad Al Faiz, Bronze Medal, 7th Hypermax Junior Invitational Taekwondo Championship organized by Kelab Taekwondo Hypermax (Inter-Club Level).
  31. Amanda Sofea Binti Mohd Nor Ikhwan, Silver Medal, Kyurugi Sparring Competition, Kejohanan Taekwondo Jemputan Hypermax Kali Ke-2 organized by Kelab Taekwondo Hypermax (Inter-Club Level).
  32. Siti Zulaikha Binti Abdullah Arrobbi, Silver Medal, Kyurugi Sparring Competition, Kejohanan Taekwondo Jemputan Hypermax Kali Ke-2 organized by Kelab Taekwondo Hypermax (Inter-Club Level).
  33. Hana Humaira Binti Mohd Aszurol, Bronze Medal, Kyurugi Sparring Competition, Kejohanan Taekwondo Jemputan Hypermax Kali Ke-2 organized by Kelab Taekwondo Hypermax (Inter-Club Level).
  34. Nur Amni Mohd Zulfadzli, Bronze Medal, Kyurugi Sparring Competition, Kejohanan Taekwondo Jemputan Hypermax Kali Ke-2 organized by Kelab Taekwondo Hypermax (Inter-Club Level).
  35. Muhammad Dharish Bin Mohd Saifulnizam, Bronze Medal, Kyurugi Sparring Competition, Kejohanan Taekwondo Jemputan Hypermax Kali Ke-2 organized by Kelab Taekwondo Hypermax (Inter-Club Level).
  36. Muhammad Hadif Mohd Zulfadzli, Bronze Medal, Kyurugi Sparring Competition, Kejohanan Taekwondo Jemputan Hypermax Kali Ke-2 organized by Kelab Taekwondo Hypermax (Inter-Club Level).
  37. Tengku Yasmin Zulaikha Bt Tengku Shahrizal, Bronze Medal, Kyurugi Sparring Competition, Kejohanan Taekwondo Jemputan Hypermax Kali Ke-2 organized by Kelab Taekwondo Hypermax (Inter-Club Level)
  38. Wan Dameer Hazim Bin Wan Dzulkarnaien, Champion, 9-10 years old category, Archery Tournament “Mencari Saad bin Abi Waqqas” – Program Pembangunan Bakat Memanah Siri 4 2023 (Intra-Club Level).
  39. Khalish Muhammad Izzat, First Runner Up, 7-8 years old category, Archery Tournament “Mencari Saad bin Abi Waqqas” – Program Pembangunan Bakat Memanah siri 4 2023 (Intra-Club Level).
  40. Eji Fayyad bin Amir Haris, Outstanding Participation, The Seventh International Eco Nature Virtual Run (IENVR) 2023 Organized by Ikram Musleh (International Level)
  41. Zya Qaisra binti Amir Haris, Outstanding Participation, The Seventh International Eco Nature Virtual Run (IENVR) 2023 Organized by Ikram Musleh (International Level)
  42. Tia Naiyla binti Amir Haris, Outstanding Participation, The Seventh International Eco Nature Virtual Run (IENVR) 2023 Organized by Ikram Musleh (International Level) 
  43. Anas Ahmad Bin Mohd Faiz, Junior Category, Final Stage for ‘Pertandingan Sains Cilik Kreatif’ (PSCK) 2023, organized by Techup Kids Learning (National Level).
  44. Feerass Eusoff Bin Anhar Hafiz, Senior Category, Final Stage for ‘Pertandingan Sains Cilik Kreatif’ (PSCK) 2023, organized by Techup Kids Learning (National Level).
  45. Siti Haura’ Insiyyah Binti Sheikh Khuzaifah, Senior Category, Final Stage for ‘Pertandingan Sains Cilik Kreatif’ (PSCK) 2023, organized by Techup Kids Learning (National Level).
  46. Ayesha Nayyirah Binti Md Mahmudul Hasan, Senior Category, Final Stage for ‘Pertandingan Sains Cilik Kreatif’ (PSCK) 2023, organized by Techup Kids Learning (National Level).
  47. Zara Aisy Nurhannah Binti Muhammad Adam, Senior Category, Final Stage for ‘Pertandingan Sains Cilik Kreatif’ (PSCK) 2023, organized by Techup Kids Learning (National Level)
  1. Khalifi Zikri Bin Mohd Hafidz – First place, Khat Writing Level 1 (Male), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) 2022
  2. Khaleef Bin Mohd Zulfaqar – Second place, Khat Writing Level 2 (Male), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) 2022
  3. Nur Al Huda Binti Mohd Harees – First place, Khat Writing Level 2 (Female), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) 2022
  4. Muhammad Zareef Rayqal Bin Muhammad Fazli – Second place, Memorization and Translation Level 1 (Male), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Gabungan Sekolah Islam Selangor (GASIS) 2022
  5. Nuh Danial bin Mohamad Shafreman – First Place in Arabic Lecture (Male), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS)
  6. Muhammad Hasif bin Yusuf Zaki – Third Place in Azan & Iqamah (Male), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS)
  7. Aryan Hadif – Third Place in Pertandingan Persahabatan Deklamasi Sajak organized by Pertubuhan Kemanusian Ensany
  8. Muhammad Adam Rayyan – Bronze Medal in the 8th. Putrajaya Taekwon-Do Challenge 2022 organized by Persatuan Taekwon-do (ITF) WP Putrajaya
  1. Ameera Qaysha Mohd Fitri & Madihah Zaini – Silver Medal Award for the project entitled “PerfectSound.ai : A Real-time AI-Powered Noise Suppression Plugin, International Digital Innovation in Wellness 2021(DinoWEx 2021) organized by the University of Malaya (International Level)
  2. Hanna Sofea Harris, Nurin Athirah Khairull Anuar & Madihah Zaini – Bronze Medal Award for the project entitled “FriendlyFitnezz : A Companion that Keeps you Fit”, International Digital Innovation in Wellness 2021(DinoWEx 2021) organized by the University of Malaya (International Level)
  3. Nur Muhammad Hafiz Bin Redzwan – First Place in Arabic Lecture (Male), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS)
  4. Ameera Qaysha Binti Mohd Fitri – Third Place in Arabic Lecture (Female), Pertandingan Kemahiran Amal Islami Sekolah Rendah Agama (KAMIL) organized by Jabatan Agama Islam Selangor (JAIS)
  5. Nur Delisha Amani – First Place in Storytelling Lower Primary (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  6. Ayesha Nayyirah – Third Place in Storytelling Lower Primary (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  7. Muhammad Daniyal Bin Mohd Najib – Second Place in Storytelling Lower Primary (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  8. Zara Aisy – Second Place in Iqamah Lower Primary (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  9. Arissa Nur Amanda – Second Place in Arabic Poem (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  10. Aryan Hadif – Third Place in Arabic Poem (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  11. Ahmad Muntadzar Amsyar – Third Place in Poetry Recitation (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  12. Aisyatul Yumna – Third Place in Poetry Recitation (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  13. Abdullah Zubayr – First Place in Tilawah al-Quran Lower Primary (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  14. Nuh Danial – First Place in Poetry Recitation (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  15. Ameera Sofiyyah – Second Place in Poetry Recitation (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  16. Harraz Sufi – Second Place in Storytelling (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  17. Azad Hariz – Second Place in Arabic Poem (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  18. Maisarah Mazlan – Third Place in Iqamah (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  19. Muhammad Darwisy Raziq – Second Place in Song Composition (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  20. Ameera Qaysha – Third Place in Arabic Poem (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  21. Darwisy Qayyim – Third Place in Creative Exercise (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  22. Rasyad Hidayat – Third Place in Little Chef (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  23. Syed Fannany Rayyan – First Place in Storytelling Lower Primary (Male), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  24. Ain Fatihah – Third Place in Creative Exercise (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  25. Hanna Sofea – Second Place in Little Chef (Female), Online Video Competitions organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad

No data due to Covid-19 pandemic

  1. Ilham Awfar & Zahra – Second Place, Phenomena-Based Learning Competition organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  2. Jasmine, Qalesya & Putri El Qistina – Fourth Place, Phenomena-Based Learning Competition organized by Pusat Pendidikan Al-Amin Berhad
  3. Amni Binti Azad – First Place in Taekwondo (Female), Putrajaya Taekwon-do Challenge organized by Persatuan Taekwon-Do ITF Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya
  4. Muhammad Qaed Aflah Bin Mohammad Al-Faiz – Second Place in Taekwondo (Male), Putrajaya Taekwon-do Challenge organized by Persatuan Taekwon-Do ITF Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya
  5. Muhd Rayyan Bin Mohamad Shafreman – Second Place in Taekwondo (Male), Putrajaya Taekwon-do Challenge organized by Persatuan Taekwon-Do ITF Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya
  6. Muhd Ulil Amri Bin Abdul Rahman – Second Place in Taekwondo (Male), Putrajaya Taekwon-do Challenge organized by Persatuan Taekwon-Do ITF Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya
  7. Akram Fathullah Bin Mohd Fairuz – Best Swimmer in Swimming Competition, Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  8. Akram Fathullah Bin Mohd Fairuz – First Place in Swimming Competition (Male), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  9. Lutfi Ashman Bin Ismail – First Place in Swimming Competition (Male), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  10. Muhammad Ulil Amri Bin Abdul Rahman – First Place in Swimming Competition (Male), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  11. Ammar Rasyid Bin Remy Azrai – First Place in Swimming Competition (Male), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  12. Shareef Sirrajudeen Bin Nursirajudin – Third Place in Swimming Competition (Male), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana Schooll
  13. Iszree Zulfi Bin Ismadee Asmara – Third Place in Swimming Competition (Male), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  14. Dhaifina Aleesya Binti Zulkifli – First Place in Swimming Competition (Female), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  15. Sofea Humaira Binti Abdul Aziz – Second Place in Swimming Competition (Female), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana Schooll
  16. Maisarah Mazlan Binti Abdullah – Second Place in Swimming Competition (Female), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  17. Nur Khairatul Aina binti Mohd Fadzli – Third Place in Swimming Competition (Female), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  18. Iffah Uzhma Binti Saidi – Third Place in Swimming Competition (Female), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  19. Amira Fatini Binti Ahmad Zuwairy – Third Place in Swimming Competition (Female), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School
  20. Ilham Awfar Binti Ahmad Shahir – Third Place in Swimming Competition (Female), Al-Amin Swim GALA 2019 organized by Al Amin Tropicana School